See All Listings »

2500.00 र Sea buckthorn tea powder Kashmir Srinagar

Published date: July 26, 2021
Modified date: August 13, 2021
  • Location: Lal Chowk, Srinagar, Jammu & Kashmir, India

Sea buckthorn- Hippophae rhamnoides
Family: Elaeagnaceae (Oleaster Family)
Cashmerian name : Samandari phal
Other names : Indus berry/Sea berry/Cold desert berry
Eng. name : Sea buchorn/Sea berry

Share

Useful information

  • Avoid scams by acting locally or paying with PayPal
  • Never pay with Western Union, Moneygram or other anonymous payment services
  • Don't buy or sell outside of your country. Don't accept cashier cheques from outside your country
  • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"

Related listings